Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Works performed|21]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Works performed|21]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin]] | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin#Works performed|17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Central]] | | [[Trio Central]] | ||
| [[Trio Central#Works performed|15]] | | [[Trio Central#Works performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | ||
Revision as of 2014-12-08T13:06:26
Works performed
| Group name | Qty of listed works |
|---|---|
| Quinteto Angel | 44 |
| Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
| Cantango Berlin | 17 |
| Trio Central | 15 |
| Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
| Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
| Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
| Luz y sombra | 1 |
| Que Tangazo |