Berlin tango map: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 2013-05-17 | | 2013-05-17 | ||
| 10 000 | | 10 000 | ||
|- | |||
| Tango Experience Berlin Map | |||
| 2013 | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2013-09-29T13:31:45
| Name | Available since | Copies |
|---|---|---|
| tango.info berlin map 2007 | 2006-12-16/17 | 25 000 |
| Tangoguide Berlin 2007 | 2006-12-28 | 20 000? |
| Tangoguide Berlin 2008 | ||
| Tangoguide Berlin 2009 | ||
| Tangoguide Berlin 2010 | ||
| Berlin Tango Guide Winter 2012/13 | 2012-11-?? | 15 000 |
| Berlin Tango Guide Summer 2013 | 2013-05-17 | 10 000 |
| Tango Experience Berlin Map | 2013 | ? |