Tango.info local editors: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| FR | | FR | ||
| FR-75 | | FR-75 | ||
| [[Paris]] | |||
| [[User:Pouillet|Pouillet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FR | |||
| FR-92 | |||
| [[Paris]] | |||
| [[User:Pouillet|Pouillet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FR | |||
| FR-93 | |||
| [[Paris]] | |||
| [[User:Pouillet|Pouillet]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FR | |||
| FR-95 | |||
| [[Paris]] | | [[Paris]] | ||
| [[User:Pouillet|Pouillet]] | | [[User:Pouillet|Pouillet]] | ||
Revision as of 2009-03-11T07:52:07
The below editors may have an eye on the regular milongas contained in category:milongas
| Country | ISO 3166-2 Region | Region name | User | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DE | DE-BB | Brandenburg | Tobiasco | |
| DE | DE-BE | Berlin | Tobiasco | |
| FR | FR-75 | Paris | Pouillet | |
| FR | FR-92 | Paris | Pouillet | |
| FR | FR-93 | Paris | Pouillet | |
| FR | FR-95 | Paris | Pouillet | |
| UA | UA-30 | Kiev city | Glebvkot | |
| UA | UA-46 | Lviv oblast | Glebvkot | |
| US | US-ME | Maine | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-NH | New Hampshire | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-VT | Vermont | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-MA | Massachusetts | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-RI | Rhode Island | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-CT | Conneticut | Dchester | New England |
| US | US-DC | District of Columbia | Jspatzdc | |
| US | US-DE | Delaware | Jspatzdc | |
| US | US-MD | Maryland | Jspatzdc |