Tango.info local editors: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UA | | UA-30 | ||
| [[User:Glebvkot]] | | [[User:Glebvkot]] | ||
| Kiev | | Kiev city | ||
|- | |||
| UA-46 | |||
| [[User:Glebvkot]] | |||
| Lviv oblast | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DE-BE | | DE-BE | ||
Revision as of 2009-03-11T02:50:00
The below editors may have an eye on the regular milongas contained in category:milongas
| ISO 3166-2 Region | User | Note |
|---|---|---|
| US-ME | User:Dchester | |
| US-NH | User:Dchester | |
| US-VT | User:Dchester | |
| US-MA | User:Dchester | |
| US-RI | User:Dchester | |
| US-CT | User:Dchester | |
| US-DC | User:Jspatzdc | |
| US-DE | User:Jspatzdc | |
| US-MD | User:Jspatzdc | |
| UA-30 | User:Glebvkot | Kiev city |
| UA-46 | User:Glebvkot | Lviv oblast |
| DE-BE | User:Tobiasco | |
| FR-75 | User:Pouillet |