Help: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
wiki mediawiki tango.info |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:help]] | [[Category:help]] | ||
{| border=1 | {| border=1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|wiki | |||
|mediawiki | |||
|tango.info | |||
|- | |- | ||
|English* | |English* | ||
Revision as of 2007-09-04T15:50:39
| wiki | mediawiki | tango.info | |
| English* | What is a wiki? | How to use a wiki? | announce event, Username, create article |
| espanol* | Que es un wiki? | ||
| deutsch | Was ist ein wiki? | Wie funktionieren Wikis? | Help:Registrieren, Help:Artikel anlegen |
| francais | C'est quoi, un wiki? | Comment utilizer un wiki? | |
| polska | wiki? | wiki? | |
| portugues | Que es um wiki? | Como funcionan wikis? |
*lengua con support superior en este wiki / main supported language in this wiki Nevertheless, other languages are welcome. For example, an article about Budapest would be good to have in Hungarian too.