Ta ostatnia niedziela: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pol || 1936 || Mieczysław Fogg || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N-hg58QQmdc | | pol || 1936 || Mieczysław Fogg || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N-hg58QQmdc | ||
|- | |||
| pol || || || https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8F7juh9Q-To | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rus || 1936 || Alexandr Cfasman Orkestr, vocal refrain by Pavel Mihailov || "[[Utomlyennoye solntse]]" (утомлённое солнце) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOnU-TRRmSE | | rus || 1936 || Alexandr Cfasman Orkestr, vocal refrain by Pavel Mihailov || "[[Utomlyennoye solntse]]" (утомлённое солнце) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOnU-TRRmSE | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2016-09-14T01:06:52
| tango.info |
|---|
CISAC DB
TA OSTATNIA NIEDZIELA ISWC: T-801.110.851-4 Duration: (Original Title) Creator(s) Creator-Id Role PETERSBURSKI JERZY 00076295350 C FRIEDWALD ZENON LUDWIK 00254049182 A
Names
pol Ta ostatnia niedziela pol To ostatnia niedziela rus-Latn Utomlyennoye solntse rus-Cyrl Утомлённое солнце eng Last Sunday eng That last Sunday eng This is the last Sunday
Performances
| ISO 639-3 | Year | Artist | More |
|---|---|---|---|
| pol | 1936 | Mieczysław Fogg | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N-hg58QQmdc |
| pol | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8F7juh9Q-To | ||
| rus | 1936 | Alexandr Cfasman Orkestr, vocal refrain by Pavel Mihailov | "Utomlyennoye solntse" (утомлённое солнце) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOnU-TRRmSE |