Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | | [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tangria]] | |||
| [[Tangria#Works performed|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | | [[Que Tangazo]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2015-03-28T04:55:09
Works performed
| Group name | Qty of listed works |
|---|---|
| Quinteto Angel | 44 |
| Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
| Cantango Berlin | 17 |
| Trio Central | 15 |
| Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
| Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
| Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
| Luz y sombra | 1 |
| Tangria | 1 |
| Que Tangazo |