Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | | [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | ||
|- | |||
| [Que Tangazo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cantango | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2014-12-08T12:50:59
Works performed
| Group name | Qty of listed works |
|---|---|
| Quinteto Angel | 44 |
| Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
| Trio Central | 15 |
| Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
| Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
| Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
| Luz y sombra | 1 |
| [Que Tangazo]] | |
| Cantango |