AMP TC LP collection: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1010 | | TC 1010 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/qunquejp/cd.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/qunquejp/cd.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TC 1012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1013 | | TC 1013 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoB.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoB.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1019 | | TC 1019 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoC2.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoC2.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1021 | | TC 1021 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1023 | | TC 1023 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoM.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoM.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TC 1025 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1026 | | TC 1026 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoP.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoP.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1030 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1031 | | TC 1031 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html, http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoB.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html, http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoB.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1033 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TC 1034 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1035 | | TC 1035 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1038 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TC 1039 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1040 | | TC 1040 | ||
| Line 166: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1046 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1047 | | TC 1047 | ||
| Line 191: | Line 247: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1052 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1053 | | TC 1053 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 261: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1055 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TC 1056 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1057 | | TC 1057 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 370: | ||
| | | | ||
* http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | * http://www.geocities.jp/arturomkwd/tangoA.html | ||
|- | |||
| TC 1077 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TC 1078 | | TC 1078 | ||
Revision as of 2013-12-30T18:18:16
Overview
See also: AMP Tango Coleccion
List
| ID | Performer | Sources |
|---|---|---|
| TC 1001 | OTV | |
| TC 1002 | ||
| TC 1003 | ||
| TC 1004 | Juan Guido | |
| TC 1005 | OTV | |
| TC 1006 | Petrucelli | |
| TC 1007 | OTV | |
| TC 1008 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1009 | ||
| TC 1010 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1011 | ||
| TC 1012 | ||
| TC 1013 | OTV | |
| TC 1014 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1015 | Maglio | |
| TC 1016 | Minotto | |
| TC 1017 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1018 | ||
| TC 1019 | OTV | |
| TC 1020 | ||
| TC 1021 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1022 | ||
| TC 1023 | Carabelli / Gomez ! only one track in arturomkwd | |
| TC 1024 | ||
| TC 1025 | ||
| TC 1026 | Figari y Dumas,Cuarteto | |
| TC 1027 | OTV | |
| TC 1028 | Biagi | |
| TC 1029 | Jose Servidio ! only one track | |
| TC 1030 | ||
| TC 1031 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1032 | Mora, Firpo | |
| TC 1033 | ||
| TC 1034 | ||
| TC 1035 | Firpo | |
| TC 1036 | Angel D'Agostino | |
| TC 1037 | OTV | |
| TC 1038 | ||
| TC 1039 | ||
| TC 1040 | Los Senores Del Tango | |
| TC 1041 | Francisco Lomuto | |
| TC 1042 | Juan Canaro | |
| TC 1043 | Maglio | |
| TC 1044 | Julio De Caro | |
| TC 1045 | Fresedo | |
| TC 1046 | ||
| TC 1047 | Roberto Firpo | |
| TC 1048 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1049 | Agesilao Ferrazzano, Sebastian Piana | |
| TC 1050 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1051 | OTV | |
| TC 1052 | ||
| TC 1053 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1054 | Ignacio Corsini | |
| TC 1055 | ||
| TC 1056 | ||
| TC 1057 | Maglio | |
| TC 1058 | Magaldi | |
| TC 1059 | Osvaldo Fresedo | |
| TC 1060 (1989) | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1061 | Firpo | |
| TC 1062 | Mercedes Simone | |
| TC 1063 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1064 | Angel D'Agostino | |
| TC 1065 | Gardel | |
| TC 1066 | Juan D'Arienzo | |
| TC 1067 | Lomuto | |
| TC 1068 | Julio De Caro,Sexteto | |
| TC 1069 | Maglio | |
| TC 1070 | Libertad Lamarque | |
| TC 1071 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1072 | Pedro Maffia | |
| TC 1073 | Firpo | |
| TC 1074 | Tanturi | |
| TC 1075 | Francisco Canaro | |
| TC 1076 | Fresedo | |
| TC 1077 | ||
| TC 1078 | Julio De Caro,Sexteto | |
| TC 1079 | Lomuto | |
| TC 1080 (1991) | Ignacio Corsini - Cualquier coas |
|