Tango.info TINC index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|'''issuer's CASTIN index''' | |'''issuer's CASTIN index''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0248000291kl2n | ||
|tangocd.com | |tangocd.com | ||
|http://www.tangocd.com | |http://www.tangocd.com | ||
|none | |none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0248000292klmn | ||
|[[User:Chrisjjj]] | |[[User:Chrisjjj]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[User:Chrisjjj/CASTIN index]] | |[[User:Chrisjjj/CASTIN index]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0248000293kl2n | ||
|[[User:Jspatzdc]] | |[[User:Jspatzdc]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02480002941l2n | |||
|[[User:Pouilllet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02480002942l2n | |||
|[[User:Pouilllet]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2010-08-29T13:02:14
If you arrived at this page via a tango.info link, you were looking for details of a Code Agreement Special TIN (CASTIN) item.
tango.info does not currently hold CASTIN item details. Here is a list of the ranges of all currently issued CASTINs. You may find the item details in the appropriate issuer's CASTIN index.
CASTIN range | issuer | issuer's website | issuer's CASTIN index |
0248000291kl2n | tangocd.com | http://www.tangocd.com | none |
0248000292klmn | User:Chrisjjj | User:Chrisjjj/CASTIN index | |
0248000293kl2n | User:Jspatzdc | ||
02480002941l2n | User:Pouilllet | ||
02480002942l2n | User:Pouilllet |